|   Volg ons: Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Instagram   |  LISA  |  
Standen
Junioren 
  Jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJburg JA1 5 15 5 0 0 39 4 0
2 Pinoké JA3 5 12 4 0 1 15 9 0
3 VVV JA1 5 9 3 0 2 13 16 0
4 Kikkers JA1 5 3 1 0 4 11 17 0
5 Rood-Wit JA3 5 3 1 0 4 5 18 0
6 Hisalis JA2 5 3 1 0 4 8 27 0
  2e klasse 
  Jongens B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Myra JB1 5 13 4 1 0 24 2 0
2 AMVJ JB1 5 10 3 1 1 20 9 0
3 Kikkers JB1 5 9 3 0 2 21 14 0
4 HIC JB1 5 7 2 1 2 19 14 0
5 Bloemendaal JB3 5 3 1 0 4 9 33 0
6 Castricum JB1 5 1 0 1 4 6 27 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Mijdrecht JB1 5 15 5 0 0 20 6 0
2 Abcoude JB2 5 12 4 0 1 23 5 0
3 Hurley JB3 5 7 2 1 2 12 10 0
4 Westerpark JB2 5 7 2 1 2 12 10 0
5 Haarlem JB2 5 3 1 0 4 11 22 0
6 Kikkers JB2 5 0 0 0 5 3 28 0
  2e klasse 
  Jongens B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJburg JB2 5 15 5 0 0 42 6 0
2 VVV JB1 5 12 4 0 1 36 11 0
3 FIT JB3 5 6 2 0 3 19 21 0
4 HBS JB3 5 6 2 0 3 15 21 0
5 Amsterdam JB5 5 4 1 1 3 8 33 0
6 Kikkers JB3 5 1 0 1 4 1 29 0
  3e klasse 
  Jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkmaar JC1 5 11 3 2 0 15 6 0
2 Abcoude JC2 5 10 3 1 1 16 9 0
3 Alliance JC2 5 7 2 1 2 12 9 0
4 Amsterdam JC4 5 6 2 0 3 7 8 0
5 Hoorn (WFHC) JC1 5 6 2 0 3 13 15 0
6 Kikkers JC1 5 3 1 0 4 3 19 0
  1e klasse 
  Jongens C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rood-Wit JC6 4 12 4 0 0 15 5 0
2 HIC JC3 4 9 3 0 1 29 16 0
3 Kikkers JC2 5 9 3 0 2 14 13 0
4 Haarlem JC3 5 9 3 0 2 14 16 0
5 Amsterdam JC6 4 6 2 0 2 16 15 0
6 Overbos JC2 4 0 0 0 4 11 22 0
7 Hisalis JC2 4 0 0 0 4 5 17 0
  4e klasse 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers JD1 5 15 5 0 0 31 4 0
2 VVV JD2 5 12 4 0 1 31 8 0
3 AthenA JD3 5 9 3 0 2 24 12 0
4 Alliance JD3 5 4 1 1 3 8 17 0
5 Hurley JD5 5 4 1 1 3 5 16 0
6 IJburg JD3 5 0 0 0 5 1 43 0
  2e klasse 
  Jongens D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kraaien JD1 5 15 5 0 0 38 4 0
2 Bloemendaal JD5 5 12 4 0 1 27 6 0
3 Xenios JD3 5 9 3 0 2 10 16 0
4 Kikkers JD2 5 6 2 0 3 6 16 0
5 Alliance JD5 5 3 1 0 4 7 13 0
6 Overbos JD2 5 0 0 0 5 1 34 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bloemendaal MA2 5 13 4 1 0 13 4 0
2 Kraaien MA1 5 10 3 1 1 14 7 0
3 AthenA MA2 5 10 3 1 1 11 7 0
4 Pinoké MA2 5 6 2 0 3 5 13 0
5 VVV MA1 5 4 1 1 3 4 9 0
6 Kikkers MA1 5 0 0 0 5 7 14 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HIC MA4 5 13 4 1 0 13 4 0
2 Strawberries MA3 5 9 3 0 2 10 6 0
3 Kikkers MA2 5 8 2 2 1 19 12 0
4 Haarlem MA3 5 6 2 0 3 5 13 0
5 AthenA MA5 5 4 1 1 3 5 9 0
6 Xenios MA4 5 2 0 2 3 9 17 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes A3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Overbos MA2 5 11 3 2 0 18 12 0
2 Kikkers MA3 5 10 3 1 1 13 7 0
3 HBS MA2 5 7 2 1 2 18 15 0
4 Pinoké MA3 5 7 2 1 2 12 12 0
5 FIT MA2 5 4 1 1 3 5 12 0
6 Spire MA1 5 3 1 0 4 9 17 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes A4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJburg MA3 5 15 5 0 0 30 8 0
2 HBS MA4 5 12 4 0 1 25 10 0
3 Kikkers ma4 5 6 2 0 3 17 16 0
4 Myra MA5 5 6 2 0 3 7 18 0
5 Haarlem MA5 5 3 1 0 4 13 24 0
6 Terriërs MA5 5 3 1 0 4 6 22 0
  6e klasse 
  Meisjes A5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Waterland MA1 5 13 4 1 0 30 3 0
2 Bloemendaal MA3 5 9 3 0 2 22 10 0
3 Alkmaar MA5 5 7 2 1 2 11 11 0
4 Reigers MA3 5 7 2 1 2 8 9 0
5 Kikkers MA5 5 4 1 1 3 7 24 0
6 IJburg MA4 5 2 0 2 3 5 26 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes A6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heerhugowaard MA1 5 15 5 0 0 24 6 0
2 Alkmaar MA3 5 10 3 1 1 31 15 0
3 Saxenburg MA2 5 8 2 2 1 16 13 0
4 Pinoké MA4 5 6 2 0 3 12 16 0
5 Overbos MA4 5 3 1 0 4 5 19 0
6 Kikkers MA6 5 1 0 1 4 7 26 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MB1 6 18 6 0 0 21 3 0
2 Eindhoven MB1 6 9 3 0 3 8 14 0
3 AMVJ MB1 5 7 2 1 2 11 10 0
4 Xenios MB1 6 7 2 1 3 11 15 0
5 Craeyenhout MB1 6 6 1 3 2 13 16 0
6 Maarssen MB1 5 1 0 1 4 5 11 0
  Landelijke Subtopklasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bennebroek MB1 5 15 5 0 0 15 1 0
2 Abcoude MB1 5 12 4 0 1 12 5 0
3 Haarlem MB1 5 9 3 0 2 21 6 0
4 Kikkers MB2 5 3 1 0 4 5 14 0
5 AMVJ MB2 5 3 1 0 4 2 12 0
6 Kraaien MB1 5 3 1 0 4 6 23 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes B3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AthenA MB4 5 13 4 1 0 29 8 0
2 Alkmaar MB3 5 11 3 2 0 20 10 0
3 Terriërs MB3 5 10 3 1 1 20 10 0
4 Kikkers MB3 5 4 1 1 3 16 18 0
5 Bloemendaal MB7 5 4 1 1 3 12 21 0
6 Hisalis MB4 5 0 0 0 5 4 34 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bennebroek MB3 5 13 4 1 0 21 3 0
2 VVV MB3 5 11 3 2 0 31 7 0
3 Kikkers MB4 5 10 3 1 1 15 7 0
4 Hermes MB1 5 6 2 0 3 8 26 0
5 Overbos MB5 5 3 1 0 4 7 22 0
6 AthenA MB7 5 0 0 0 5 9 26 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam MB5 5 13 4 1 0 16 10 0
2 Alliance MB8 5 12 4 0 1 16 5 0
3 IJburg MB4 5 9 3 0 2 19 13 0
4 Pinoké MB6 5 6 2 0 3 7 15 0
5 Kikkers MB5 5 2 0 2 3 9 13 0
6 Waterland MB2 5 1 0 1 4 6 17 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rood-Wit MB7 5 12 4 0 1 13 9 0
2 Xenios MB4 5 10 3 1 1 17 11 0
3 Kikkers MB6 5 10 3 1 1 11 7 0
4 Spire MB1 5 7 2 1 2 16 9 0
5 Castricum MB3 5 4 1 1 3 10 14 0
6 Purmerend MB5 5 0 0 0 5 3 20 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ MC1 5 15 5 0 0 29 2 0
2 Qui Vive MC1 5 10 3 1 1 18 5 0
3 Kikkers MC1 5 10 3 1 1 9 9 0
4 Myra MC1 5 6 2 0 3 8 14 0
5 Rood-Wit MC2 5 3 1 0 4 7 15 0
6 HIC MC2 5 0 0 0 5 1 27 0
  Subtopklasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amstelveen MC1 5 15 5 0 0 23 2 0
2 Hisalis MC1 5 12 4 0 1 23 7 0
3 Saxenburg MC2 5 9 3 0 2 10 14 0
4 Kikkers MC2 5 6 2 0 3 17 14 0
5 HIC MC3 5 3 1 0 4 9 16 0
6 Pinoké MC4 5 0 0 0 5 5 34 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MC3 5 15 5 0 0 21 4 0
2 Strawberries MC2 5 10 3 1 1 13 4 0
3 Myra MC3 5 8 2 2 1 8 9 0
4 Kraaien MC2 5 5 1 2 2 6 11 0
5 Amstelveen MC2 5 4 1 1 3 9 15 0
6 Xenios MC4 5 0 0 0 5 4 18 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zandvoort MC1 5 15 5 0 0 34 7 0
2 AMVJ MC4 5 12 4 0 1 16 7 0
3 Mijdrecht MC2 5 9 3 0 2 23 8 0
4 Bennebroek MC3 5 6 2 0 3 15 22 0
5 Kikkers MC4 5 1 0 1 4 6 24 0
6 Alliance MC8 5 1 0 1 4 6 32 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Terriërs MC5 5 11 3 2 0 26 9 0
2 Kikkers MC5 5 11 3 2 0 22 13 0
3 Saxenburg MC5 5 10 3 1 1 21 15 0
4 IJburg MC7 5 6 2 0 3 9 15 0
5 Rood-Wit MC7 5 2 0 2 3 8 14 0
6 HBS MC5 5 1 0 1 4 8 28 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes C6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 FIT MC7 5 11 3 2 0 23 12 0
2 Magnus MC2 5 9 3 0 2 23 19 0
3 Myra MC5 5 8 2 2 1 19 16 0
4 Kikkers MC6 5 6 2 0 3 18 19 0
5 Overbos MC4 5 6 1 3 1 19 19 0
6 Kraaien MC3 5 1 0 1 4 9 26 0
  6e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Haarlem MD1 5 15 5 0 0 19 1 0
2 Kikkers MD1 5 10 3 1 1 18 8 0
3 Saxenburg MD1 5 9 3 0 2 9 5 0
4 Bennebroek MD1 5 7 2 1 2 10 5 0
5 Reigers MD1 5 3 1 0 4 13 11 0
6 Xenios MD3 5 0 0 0 5 2 41 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Uitgeest MD1 5 13 4 1 0 31 4 0
2 Kraaien MD1 5 13 4 1 0 14 1 0
3 Saxenburg MD2 5 7 2 1 2 6 9 0
4 Kikkers MD2 5 4 1 1 3 8 12 0
5 Hurley MD3 5 3 1 0 4 9 26 0
6 Purmerend MD2 5 2 0 2 3 2 18 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Magnus MD1 5 15 5 0 0 32 3 0
2 Kikkers MD3 5 10 3 1 1 31 7 0
3 Waterland MD1 5 10 3 1 1 24 5 0
4 HIC MD5 5 6 2 0 3 15 18 0
5 Reigers MD4 5 3 1 0 4 8 38 0
6 Mijdrecht MD3 5 0 0 0 5 1 40 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MD4 5 15 5 0 0 30 9 0
2 Spaarndam MD2 5 10 3 1 1 23 9 0
3 Heerhugowaard MD2 5 9 3 0 2 36 14 0
4 Terriërs MD2 5 5 1 2 2 12 12 0
5 IJburg MD8 5 3 1 0 4 4 46 0
6 HBS MD6 5 1 0 1 4 5 20 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amstelveen MD2 5 15 5 0 0 22 4 0
2 Alkmaar MD4 5 9 3 0 2 20 12 0
3 VVV MD4 5 9 3 0 2 16 12 0
4 Pinoké MD5 5 7 2 1 2 23 11 0
5 Kikkers MD5 5 3 1 0 4 5 27 0
6 Overbos MD4 5 1 0 1 4 2 22 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HIC MD6 5 13 4 1 0 27 2 0
2 Saxenburg MD4 5 12 4 0 1 15 6 0
3 Terriërs MD4 5 10 3 1 1 9 4 0
4 Reigers MD5 5 6 2 0 3 13 8 0
5 Kikkers MD6 5 3 1 0 4 8 33 0
6 Abcoude MD5 5 0 0 0 5 2 21 0
  5e klasse 
Sponsors
 
Get it on Google Play