|   Volg ons: Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Instagram   |  LISA  |  
Standen
Zaalhockey Junioren 
  Jongens O12-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Terriërs JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Reigers JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kikkers JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Abcoude JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Myra JO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 AMVJ JO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Saxenburg JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Jongens O12-2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Haarlem JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kikkers JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Pinoké JO12-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Westerpark JO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saxenburg JO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hurley JO12-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HBS JO12-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Jongens O14-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 FIT JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hurley JO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Xenios JO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Pinoké JO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rood-Wit JO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kikkers JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Overbos JO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Jongens O16-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Strawberries JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Rood-Wit JO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hurley JO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Overbos JO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Myra JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Bloemendaal JO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Jongens O16-2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pinoké JO16-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kikkers JO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HIC JO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hurley JO16-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 AthenA JO16-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Myra JO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Abcoude JO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Jongens O18-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Myra JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AthenA JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rood-Wit JO18-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 IJburg JO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hurley JO18-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Pinoké JO18-11-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Jongens O18-2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS JO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kikkers JO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Overbos JO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Haarlem JO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Myra JO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 IJburg JO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Westerpark JO18-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O12-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Myra MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kikkers MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Qui Vive MO12-12-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 IJburg MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 AMVJ MO12-13-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 AthenA MO12-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Alliance MO12-13-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O12-2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Zandvoort MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Pinoké MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HBS MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mijdrecht MO12-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kikkers MO12-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Myra MO12-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O12-3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Haarlem MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kikkers MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Terriërs MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Reigers MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 AMVJ MO12-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HBS MO12-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VVV MO12-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O12-4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Qui Vive MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HIC MO12-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kikkers MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 AthenA MO12-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 VVV MO12-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Diemen MO12-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O14-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HIC MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kikkers MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Myra MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Purmerend MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Xenios MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Reigers MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 AMVJ MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O14-2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bloemendaal MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mijdrecht MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Castricum MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kikkers MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 AMVJ MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HIC MO14-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O14-3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkmaar MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Reigers MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bloemendaal MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Castricum MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kikkers MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Overbos MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O14-4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Terriërs MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Amsterdam MO14-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kikkers MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 VVV MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Spaarndam MO14-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Waterland MO14-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Westerpark MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O14-5 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rood-Wit MO14-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bloemendaal MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Alliance MO14-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kikkers MO14-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westerpark MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Uitgeest MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HIC MO14-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O14-6 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Mijdrecht MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HIC MO14-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kikkers MO14-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Reigers MO14-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 AthenA MO14-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hoorn (WFHC) MO14-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 VVV MO14-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O16-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkmaar MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Haarlem MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HIC MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kikkers MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Myra MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Xenios MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 IJburg MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O16-2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkmaar MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alliance MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HBS MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FIT MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 AthenA MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kikkers MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 AMVJ MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O16-3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alliance MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Qui Vive MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rood-Wit MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HIC MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kikkers MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 AthenA MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O16-4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS MO16-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Magnus MO16-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Alkmaar MO16-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kikkers MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Alliance MO16-9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Castricum MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Heerhugowaard MO16-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O16-5 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Xenios MO16-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kraaien MO16-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kikkers MO16-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bennebroek MO16-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 AthenA MO16-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FIT MO16-6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Saxenburg MO16-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O18-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkmaar MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HIC MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Terriërs MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 AthenA MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kikkers MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 AMVJ MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O18-2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Haarlem MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alliance MO18-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Reigers MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kikkers MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 IJburg MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bloemendaal MO18-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 HBS MO18-23-C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O18-3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bloemendaal MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alliance MO18-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Reigers MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kikkers MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Westerpark MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Spaarndam MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Pinoké MO18-8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O18-4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bloemendaal MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HBS MO18-3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kraaien MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HBS MO18-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kikkers MO18-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 HIC MO18-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Spaarndam MO18-2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
  Meisjes O18-5 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zandvoort MO18-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kikkers MO18-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Haarlem MO18-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hoorn (WFHC) MO18-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Haarlem MO18-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Overbos MO18-5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Saxenburg MO18-4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
   
Sponsors
ma 12 December  20:00 - 22:00
Algemene Ledenvergadering
za 11 Februari  18:00 - 23:45
Diner om de Wereld
wo 15 Maart  07:00 - 23:00
Stem locatie
vr 24 Maart  18:00 - 23:45
Apre-ski feest "the final & last edition"
Get it on Google Play