|   Volg ons: Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Instagram   |  LISA  |  
Standen
Zaalhockey Junioren 
  JONGENS A1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pinoké JA4 10 30 10 0 0 43 21 0
2 Purmerend JA1 8 19 6 1 1 45 17 0
3 Hurley JA3 10 16 5 1 4 37 39 0
4 Kikkers JA1 10 15 5 0 5 34 29 0
5 Waterland JA1 10 8 2 2 6 26 30 0
6 HIC JA3 8 4 1 1 6 21 40 0
7 Westerpark JA2 10 4 1 1 8 17 47 0
  1e klasse 
  JONGENS B1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Qui Vive JB1 8 22 7 1 0 48 4 0
2 Amsterdam JB3 8 21 7 0 1 29 18 0
3 Kikkers JB1 8 10 3 1 4 35 20 0
4 Hoorn (WFHC) JB1 8 8 2 2 4 23 27 0
5 FIT JB2 8 8 2 2 4 17 27 0
6 Strawberries JB1 8 5 1 2 5 18 29 0
7 Mijdrecht JB1 6 3 1 0 5 5 50 0
  1e klasse 
  JONGENS B2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Overbos JB1 8 18 6 0 2 47 22 0
2 Rood-Wit JB3 6 18 6 0 0 32 12 0
3 Bennebroek JB2 6 13 4 1 1 30 12 0
4 Spaarndam JB1 6 9 3 0 3 34 34 0
5 Kikkers JB2 6 7 2 1 3 23 30 0
6 Alliance JB3 8 6 2 0 6 30 32 0
7 Reigers JB2 8 0 0 0 8 10 64 0
  2e klasse 
  JONGENS C1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rood-Wit JC2 10 17 5 2 3 39 30 0
2 IJburg JC1 8 16 5 1 2 41 22 0
3 Reigers JC1 8 15 4 3 1 38 32 0
4 Kikkers JC1 10 13 4 1 5 41 40 0
5 Alliance JC2 8 11 3 2 3 21 33 0
6 Abcoude JC12 8 9 2 3 3 24 30 0
7 Spaarndam JC1 8 2 0 2 6 31 48 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  JONGENS C2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 FIT JC1 8 24 8 0 0 54 16 0
2 Amsterdam JC5 6 18 6 0 0 35 6 0
3 HIC JC1 10 15 5 0 5 42 33 0
4 Overbos JC1 8 9 3 0 5 29 22 0
5 Westerpark JC2 8 9 3 0 5 24 47 0
6 Kikkers JC2 6 3 1 0 5 12 34 0
7 Rood-Wit JC4 8 3 1 0 7 15 53 0
  1e klasse 
  JONGENS C3 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 VVV JC1 6 18 6 0 0 35 15 0
2 Qui Vive JC12 6 15 5 0 1 29 9 0
3 AthenA JC3 8 13 4 1 3 24 20 0
4 Xenios JC3 8 7 2 1 5 20 37 0
5 Pinoké JC4 6 6 2 0 4 18 20 0
6 Kikkers JC3 8 6 1 3 4 17 31 0
7 Amsterdam JC3 6 3 0 3 3 11 22 0
  1e klasse 
  JONGENS D1 ZAAL` 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hurley JD3 8 20 6 2 0 35 12 0
2 HBS JD2 8 19 6 1 1 36 14 0
3 IJburg JD3 8 15 5 0 3 32 24 0
4 Bloemendaal JD3 6 9 3 0 3 15 11 0
5 Kikkers JD1 8 8 2 2 4 22 31 0
6 Haarlem JD2 6 5 1 2 3 15 18 0
7 Xenios JD2 10 1 0 1 9 9 54 0
  1e klasse 
  JONGENS D12 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers JD12 10 30 10 0 0 86 8 0
2 IJburg JD2 8 15 5 0 3 27 18 0
3 Westerpark JD2 6 12 4 0 2 24 17 0
4 FIT JD3 6 9 3 0 3 12 19 0
5 IJburg JD4 10 9 3 0 7 30 42 0
6 Castricum JD1 8 6 2 0 6 22 39 0
7 Diemen JD1 6 0 0 0 6 1 59 0
  3e klasse 
  JONGENS D2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Westerpark JD5 8 18 6 0 2 30 23 0
2 Bloemendaal JD6 8 16 5 1 2 29 20 0
3 Qui Vive JD3 6 13 4 1 1 30 14 0
4 HIC JD3 6 10 3 1 2 15 14 0
5 Rood-Wit JD6 8 7 2 1 5 19 23 0
6 Kikkers JD2 6 5 1 2 3 13 26 0
7 Alkmaar JD3 6 0 0 0 6 12 28 0
  4e klasse 
  MEISJES A1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bloemendaal MA2 6 16 5 1 0 40 6 0
2 VVV MA1 6 16 5 1 0 21 13 0
3 Kikkers MA1 8 12 4 0 4 21 18 0
4 Qui Vive MA3 6 10 3 1 2 18 14 0
5 Haarlem MA2 8 10 3 1 4 16 30 0
6 Alliance MA2 6 4 1 1 4 6 24 0
7 Westerpark MA1 8 1 0 1 7 19 36 0
  1e klasse 
  MEISJES A2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Strawberries MA1 10 25 8 1 1 33 9 0
2 Saxenburg MA1 6 16 5 1 0 23 9 0
3 Kikkers MA2 8 13 4 1 3 26 23 0
4 HBS MA2 6 10 3 1 2 20 23 0
5 IJburg MA2 8 7 2 1 5 14 21 0
6 Rood-Wit MA2 8 4 1 1 6 15 27 0
7 AthenA MA3 8 3 1 0 7 7 26 0
  1e klasse 
  MEISJES A3 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amstelveen MA12 10 30 10 0 0 62 9 0
2 Kikkers MA3 8 18 6 0 2 28 15 0
3 Bennebroek MA2 8 13 4 1 3 25 15 0
4 Reigers MA2 8 11 3 2 3 16 17 0
5 Saxenburg MA2 8 6 2 0 6 15 39 0
6 HBS MA4 8 5 1 2 5 14 45 0
7 Zandvoort MA1 10 4 1 1 8 25 45 0
  2e klasse 
  MEISJES A4 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ MA3 12 25 7 4 1 47 22 0
2 Castricum MA2 10 20 6 2 2 67 17 0
3 Terriërs MA2 8 20 6 2 0 40 9 0
4 Alliance MA4 8 10 3 1 4 18 26 0
5 AthenA MA6 10 7 2 1 7 19 55 0
6 Kikkers MA4 8 6 2 0 6 20 46 0
7 IJburg MA6 10 3 2 0 8 22 58 3
  3e klasse 
  MEISJES A5 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Strawberries MA2 8 21 7 0 1 38 17 0
2 Kikkers MA5 8 19 6 1 1 36 18 0
3 Magnus MA1 8 16 5 1 2 28 28 0
4 Hermes MA2 10 10 3 1 6 38 40 0
5 Spaarndam MA1 6 5 1 2 3 13 24 0
6 Haarlem MA3 5 3 1 0 4 12 19 0
7 Amsterdam MA7 7 1 0 1 6 16 35 0
  3e klasse 
  MEISJES B1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS MB1 6 15 5 0 1 31 16 0
2 Alliance MB1 6 15 5 0 1 22 7 0
3 Myra MB1 8 8 2 2 4 22 38 0
4 IJburg MB1 6 7 2 1 3 15 19 0
5 Kikkers MB1 4 6 2 0 2 20 16 0
6 Amsterdam MB2 6 1 0 1 5 10 24 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  MEISJES B12 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AthenA MB12 8 24 8 0 0 37 11 0
2 Alkmaar MB12C 8 11 3 2 3 26 25 0
3 Bloemendaal MB12 6 8 2 2 2 31 20 0
4 Terriërs MB12 6 8 2 2 2 21 24 0
5 HIC MB12 8 7 2 1 5 30 32 0
6 Kikkers MB12 6 6 2 0 4 10 29 0
7 Alliance MB12C 6 4 1 1 4 19 33 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  MEISJES B2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Westerpark MB1 10 22 7 1 2 42 18 0
2 Strawberries MB1 8 20 6 2 0 28 14 0
3 HBS MB2 8 15 5 0 3 31 21 0
4 Hoorn (WFHC) MB1 10 12 4 0 6 24 21 0
5 Qui Vive MB2 6 6 2 0 4 12 24 0
6 Kikkers MB2 6 4 1 1 4 10 20 0
7 Saxenburg MB2 6 0 0 0 6 10 39 0
  1e klasse 
  MEISJES B3 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJburg MB4 8 20 6 2 0 51 16 0
2 Spaarndam MB1 10 18 6 0 4 35 36 0
3 Amsterdam MB5 10 15 5 0 5 39 42 0
4 Mijdrecht MB2 8 12 4 0 4 23 23 0
5 Kikkers MB3 8 12 3 3 2 29 25 0
6 Pinoké MB5 8 6 1 3 4 27 38 0
7 Abcoude MB2 8 3 1 0 7 15 39 0
  3e klasse 
  MEISJES B4 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJburg MB3 10 24 8 0 2 26 17 0
2 Xenios MB3 10 17 5 2 3 55 35 0
3 HIC MB4 8 17 5 2 1 26 18 0
4 Kikkers MB4 8 10 3 1 4 29 30 0
5 Kraaien MB3 8 10 3 1 4 19 20 0
6 Waterland MB1 8 4 1 1 6 20 42 0
7 FIT MB4 8 3 0 3 5 19 32 0
  3e klasse 
  MEISJES B5 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zandvoort MB12C 10 21 7 0 3 52 37 0
2 Kikkers MB5 8 17 5 2 1 45 19 0
3 Alliance MB6 8 13 4 1 3 43 26 0
4 Rood-Wit MB4 6 12 4 0 2 21 17 0
5 Bennebroek MB3 8 10 3 1 4 34 43 0
6 Saxenburg MB3 6 6 2 0 4 19 25 0
7 Spire MB2 8 0 0 0 8 11 58 0
  3e klasse 
  MEISJES B6 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MB8 8 18 6 0 2 30 20 0
2 Kikkers MB6 8 17 5 2 1 27 20 0
3 Xenios MB4 8 10 2 4 2 14 17 0
4 Pinoké MB4 6 8 2 2 2 21 15 0
5 HIC MB3 6 7 2 1 3 21 19 0
6 Amsterdam MB6 6 5 1 2 3 13 21 0
7 Rood-Wit MB5 6 1 0 1 5 13 27 0
  3e klasse 
  MEISJES B7 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Reigers MB5 10 25 8 1 1 44 17 0
2 Alliance MB7 8 13 4 1 3 22 19 0
3 Kikkers MB7 6 12 4 0 2 25 17 0
4 Saxenburg MB5 8 12 4 0 4 27 24 0
5 Bennebroek MB4 6 9 3 0 3 24 20 0
6 Zandvoort MB2 8 6 2 0 6 14 28 0
7 Myra MB5 8 3 1 0 7 14 45 0
  4e klasse 
  MEISJES B8 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AthenA MB4 8 24 8 0 0 54 5 0
2 Qui Vive MB4 10 24 8 0 2 40 20 0
3 HIC MB6 10 21 7 0 3 44 29 0
4 Myra MB4 10 15 5 0 5 42 26 0
5 Bloemendaal MB6 10 9 3 0 7 27 59 0
6 Alliance MB10 8 3 1 0 7 18 35 0
7 Kikkers MB8 10 3 1 0 9 16 67 0
  4e klasse 
  MEISJES C1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS MC1 10 24 8 0 2 57 16 0
2 Kikkers MC1 6 18 6 0 0 32 8 0
3 Haarlem MC1 8 13 4 1 3 23 24 0
4 Myra MC1 6 10 3 1 2 19 14 0
5 Alkmaar MC1 6 9 3 0 3 18 17 0
6 AthenA MC2 10 6 2 0 8 18 39 0
7 Rood-Wit MC3 8 0 0 0 8 2 51 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  MEISJES C12 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Qui Vive MC12 10 20 6 2 2 36 22 0
2 AMVJ MC12C 8 19 6 1 1 30 13 0
3 Saxenburg MC12 10 16 5 1 4 34 27 0
4 Xenios MC12 8 15 5 0 3 28 29 0
5 Abcoude MC12 8 13 4 1 3 24 21 0
6 Kikkers MC12 8 3 1 0 7 15 29 0
7 Amstelveen MC12 8 1 0 1 7 11 37 0
  Sub-topklasse 
  MEISJES C2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS MC2 12 24 7 3 2 44 27 0
2 IJburg MC2 10 19 6 1 3 30 23 0
3 Overbos MC1 10 18 6 0 4 31 32 0
4 Kikkers MC2 10 17 5 2 3 27 22 0
5 Uitgeest MC4 10 12 3 3 4 30 34 0
6 Reigers MC2 10 9 2 3 5 18 26 0
7 Haarlem MC2 10 2 0 2 8 20 36 0
  1e klasse 
  MEISJES C3 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hurley MC4 8 18 6 0 2 36 14 0
2 Zandvoort MC2 8 16 5 1 2 27 27 0
3 FIT MC3 6 13 4 1 1 25 14 0
4 IJburg MC4 8 9 3 0 5 20 33 0
5 Kikkers MC3 6 8 2 2 2 19 15 0
6 Rood-Wit MC5 6 6 2 0 4 17 23 0
7 Alliance MC6 6 0 0 0 6 10 28 0
  2e klasse 
  MEISJES C4 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AthenA MC4 10 25 8 1 1 39 21 0
2 Kikkers MC4 8 21 7 0 1 39 14 0
3 Myra MC3 8 12 4 0 4 17 19 0
4 IJburg MC7 8 9 3 0 5 23 38 0
5 AMVJ MC3 6 8 2 2 2 18 11 0
6 VVV MC3 8 4 1 1 6 15 27 0
7 Pinoké MC7 6 0 0 0 6 12 33 0
  3e klasse 
  MEISJES C5 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MC5 10 17 5 2 3 24 30 0
2 FIT MC6 8 15 4 3 1 20 8 0
3 Mijdrecht MC2 8 14 4 2 2 38 19 0
4 Hermes MC2 8 13 4 1 3 17 26 0
5 Magnus MC1 8 10 3 1 4 18 16 0
6 Alkmaar MC7 10 10 3 1 6 23 27 0
7 Kraaien MC3 8 6 2 0 6 17 31 0
  4e klasse 
  MEISJES C6 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bloemendaal MC7 8 19 6 1 1 52 17 0
2 Xenios MC6 10 19 6 1 3 34 30 0
3 Reigers MC4 8 14 4 2 2 25 22 0
4 Kikkers MC6 8 14 4 2 2 35 33 0
5 Alkmaar MC3 8 7 2 1 5 25 32 0
6 Myra MC4 6 4 1 1 4 14 32 0
7 HBS MC5 6 0 0 0 6 13 32 0
  4e klasse 
  MEISJES C7 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Terriërs MC6 8 19 6 1 1 47 21 0
2 HIC MC7 8 13 4 1 3 32 24 0
3 Reigers MC5 8 13 4 1 3 31 25 0
4 Uitgeest MC3 8 13 4 1 3 31 29 0
5 Alliance MC10 6 12 4 0 2 20 14 0
6 Kikkers MC7 8 7 2 1 5 23 44 0
7 Amstelveen MC31 8 1 0 1 7 15 42 0
  5e klasse 
  MEISJES D1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Overbos MD1 8 18 5 3 0 20 12 0
2 IJburg MD1 8 17 5 2 1 22 16 0
3 Westerpark MD1 8 10 2 4 2 28 22 0
4 Kikkers MD1 8 8 2 2 4 21 21 0
5 Amsterdam MD4 6 8 2 2 2 21 22 0
6 Rood-Wit MD3 8 7 2 1 5 12 25 0
7 Qui Vive MD1 8 6 2 0 6 9 15 0
  1e klasse 
  MEISJES D2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MD2 8 22 7 1 0 41 12 0
2 HBS MD3 8 19 6 1 1 42 22 0
3 Strawberries MD1 8 18 6 0 2 35 15 0
4 Saxenburg MD2 10 13 4 1 5 28 47 0
5 Myra MD3 10 11 3 2 5 37 39 0
6 Xenios MD4 8 2 0 2 6 16 38 0
7 Uitgeest MD2 8 1 0 1 7 9 35 0
  2e klasse 
  MEISJES D3 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Reigers MD2 8 24 8 0 0 40 11 0
2 Kikkers MD3 10 22 7 1 2 37 20 0
3 AMVJ MD3 8 16 5 1 2 19 17 0
4 Qui Vive MD3 7 11 3 2 2 21 18 0
5 Hoorn (WFHC) MD2 9 7 2 1 6 18 27 0
6 Rood-Wit MD5 12 5 2 2 8 20 40 3
7 HIC MD4 10 4 1 1 8 16 38 0
  2e klasse 
  MEISJES D4 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zandvoort MD1 6 18 6 0 0 37 6 0
2 IJburg MD5 10 18 5 3 2 30 19 0
3 HIC MD5 10 11 3 2 5 17 27 0
4 Saxenburg MD3 8 9 2 3 3 16 26 0
5 Myra MD4 6 8 2 2 2 12 13 0
6 Alliance MD9 8 8 2 2 4 15 27 0
7 Kikkers MD4 6 3 1 0 5 7 16 0
  4e klasse 
  MEISJES D5 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MD10 8 17 5 2 1 41 16 0
2 Bennebroek MD4 6 13 4 1 1 27 15 0
3 IJburg MD6 5 12 4 0 1 14 14 0
4 FIT MD4 8 11 3 2 3 31 16 0
5 VVV MD4 6 8 2 2 2 18 14 0
6 Kikkers MD5 5 1 0 1 4 14 22 0
7 Kraaien MD3 6 0 0 0 6 5 53 0
  4e klasse 
  MEISJES D6 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alkmaar MD4 12 20 6 2 4 34 34 0
2 HBS MD6 10 19 6 1 3 48 24 0
3 Amstelveen MD3 10 19 6 1 3 31 24 0
4 Bloemendaal MD7 8 18 6 0 2 35 24 0
5 Kikkers MD6 10 10 3 1 6 35 43 0
6 Alliance MD13 8 7 2 1 5 20 35 0
7 Heerhugowaard MD2 8 3 1 0 7 14 33 0
  5e klasse 
Sponsors
 
za 20 Juni  08:00 - 23:00
Jongste Jeugd dag
Vandaag jarig
Joris Griekspoor
Tim van Steijn
Get it on Google Play