|   Volg ons: Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Instagram   |  LISA  |  
Standen
Zaalhockey Senioren 
  DAMES 1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Abcoude D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bennebroek D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 IJburg D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kikkers D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mijdrecht D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Purmerend D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zandvoort D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  DAMES 2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amstelveen D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Amsterdam D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HBS D4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Heerhugowaard D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kikkers D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Purmerend D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Purmerend D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Res. 2e klasse 
  DAMES 3 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amstelveen D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AMVJ D21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AthenA D8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 AthenA D11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FIT D2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Hermes D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kikkers D3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Res. 3e klasse 
  DAMES A ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Abcoude DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Alkmaar DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AthenA DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Haarlem DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hurley DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kikkers DA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Reigers DVA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
  DAMES JONG 1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AMVJ DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AthenA DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HBS DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kikkers DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Pinoké DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Xenios DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Jong - Topklasse 
  DAMES JONG 2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hoorn (WFHC) DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 IJburg DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kikkers DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Magnus DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Overbos DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Reigers DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Westerpark DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Jong - 1e klasse 
  DAMES JONG 3 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amstelveen DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AthenA DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 HBS DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Heerhugowaard D1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HIC DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kikkers DJ3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Myra DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Jong - 1e klasse 
  DAMES JONG 4 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HIC DJ4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kikkers DJ4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Mijdrecht DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mijdrecht DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Myra DJ3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Spire (WFHC) DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Waterland DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Jong - 2e klasse 
  HEREN 1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Castricum H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Heerhugowaard H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 IJburg H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kikkers H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Purmerend H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Saxenburg H1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  HEREN 2 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AthenA H3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kikkers H3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Myra H6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Reigers H3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Spire (WFHC) H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Strawberries H2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Res. 1e klasse 
  HEREN JONG 1 ZAAL 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance HJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 AthenA HJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FIT HJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Kikkers HJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kraaien HJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Reigers HJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Xenios HJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Jong - Topklasse 
Sponsors
 
za 20 Juni  08:00 - 23:00
Jongste Jeugd dag
Vandaag jarig
Sander van den Broek
Rebecca Russel
Get it on Google Play