|   Volg ons: Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Instagram   |  LISA  |  
Standen
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rapid D1 16 41 13 2 1 56 17 0
2 Spandersbosch D1 16 40 13 1 2 52 19 0
3 Hilversum D1 16 37 12 1 3 32 18 0
4 IJburg D1 16 36 11 3 2 29 11 0
5 Shinty D1 16 24 7 3 6 23 20 0
6 Kikkers D1 16 23 7 2 7 22 33 0
7 Loenen D1 16 19 6 1 9 39 28 0
8 Abcoude D1 16 17 4 5 7 21 23 0
9 UNO D1 16 16 5 1 10 28 33 0
10 Mijdrecht D1 16 13 3 4 9 15 36 0
11 Zeewolde D1 16 7 2 1 13 18 60 0
12 Rijnvliet D1 16 3 1 0 15 13 50 0
   
  Dames 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 VVV D11 5 12 4 0 1 17 14 0
2 AMVJ D15 5 10 3 1 1 24 6 0
3 Mijdrecht D2-O 5 10 3 1 1 12 8 0
4 HBS D4 5 7 2 1 2 13 8 0
5 Westerpark D8 5 4 1 1 3 8 22 0
6 Kikkers D2 5 0 0 0 5 7 23 0
   
  Dames 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 VVV D15 5 12 4 0 1 18 10 0
2 AMVJ D16 5 9 3 0 2 10 7 0
3 Hurley D20 5 7 2 1 2 9 11 0
4 Overbos D6 5 6 2 0 3 9 9 0
5 Pinoké D16 5 6 2 0 3 7 9 0
6 Kikkers D3 5 4 1 1 3 7 14 0
   
  Dames 30-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Qui Vive D30-1 13 31 10 1 2 42 14 0
2 Bloemendaal D30-2 12 27 9 0 3 34 17 0
3 Bennebroek D30-1 12 23 7 2 3 25 17 0
4 AthenA D30-2 12 22 7 1 4 30 14 0
5 Kikkers D30-1 12 21 6 3 3 25 15 0
6 Alkmaar D30-1 13 17 5 2 6 24 25 0
7 Westerpark D30-1 13 15 5 0 8 10 18 0
8 FIT D30-1 12 7 2 1 9 9 31 0
9 Alliance D30-2 13 0 0 0 13 4 52 0
   
  Dames 30-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bloemendaal D30-5 5 15 5 0 0 23 4 0
2 Noordwijk D30-1 5 9 3 0 2 15 3 0
3 Rood-Wit D30-3 5 7 2 1 2 5 7 0
4 Kikkers D30-2 5 5 1 2 2 4 13 0
5 VVV D30-1 5 4 1 1 3 6 13 0
6 Haarlem D30-1 5 3 1 0 4 6 19 0
   
  Dames 4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Xenios D6 5 13 4 1 0 18 8 0
2 Myra D10 5 9 3 0 2 7 6 0
3 Pinoké D15 5 7 2 1 2 15 13 0
4 Kikkers D4 5 6 2 0 3 8 12 0
5 Westerpark D12 5 4 1 1 3 5 11 0
6 Hurley D13 5 3 0 3 2 10 13 0
   
  Dames Dinsdag 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forescate DDA 13 33 11 0 2 54 24 0
2 Nieuwkoop DDA 15 31 10 1 4 57 28 0
3 Kikkers DDA 8 22 7 1 0 33 7 0
4 Hurley DDA 14 19 6 1 7 31 38 0
5 Roomburg DDA 15 18 6 0 9 35 31 0
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs DDA 16 16 5 1 10 30 48 0
7 Voorhout DDA 15 3 1 0 14 6 70 0
   
  Dames Onder 25-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers DO25-1-O 5 9 3 0 2 12 8 0
2 Amsterdam DO25-3 5 9 3 0 2 14 12 0
3 Saxenburg DO25-1 5 9 3 0 2 12 11 0
4 FIT DO25-1-O 5 8 2 2 1 9 9 0
5 Hisalis DO25-1-O 5 7 2 1 2 12 12 0
6 Westerpark DO25-1 5 1 0 1 4 7 14 0
   
  Dames Onder 25-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hurley DO25-2 5 13 4 1 0 11 7 0
2 Kikkers DO25-2 5 12 4 0 1 12 3 0
3 HIC DO25-1 5 10 3 1 1 12 5 0
4 Amsterdam DO25-5 5 3 1 0 4 9 14 0
5 Pinoké DO25-3 5 3 1 0 4 10 18 0
6 Myra DO25-1 5 0 1 0 4 6 13 3
   
  Dames Onder 25-3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS DO25-1 5 15 5 0 0 25 5 0
2 Amsterdam DO25-4 5 9 3 0 2 12 7 0
3 Xenios DO25-5 5 9 3 0 2 15 14 0
4 Rood-Wit DO25-1 5 7 2 1 2 12 15 0
5 Bennebroek DO25-1 5 4 1 1 3 12 17 0
6 Kikkers DO25-3 5 0 0 0 5 3 21 0
   
  Dames Onder 25-4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HIC DO25-4 5 10 3 1 1 16 12 0
2 Amsterdam DO25-7 5 10 3 1 1 14 12 0
3 Kikkers DO25-4 5 9 2 3 0 16 9 0
4 Rood-Wit DO25-2 5 7 2 1 2 17 11 0
5 Hisalis DO25-3 5 3 1 0 4 11 18 0
6 Amstelveen DO25-2 5 3 1 0 4 8 20 0
   
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Soest H1 14 37 12 1 1 62 20 0
2 Eemvallei H1 14 35 11 2 1 67 27 0
3 Mijdrecht H1 14 33 10 3 1 61 29 0
4 UNO H1 14 24 7 3 4 55 38 0
5 Kikkers H1 14 20 6 2 6 40 46 0
6 Spitsbergen H1 14 18 5 3 6 51 43 0
7 Alkemade H1 14 15 5 0 9 24 51 0
8 IJburg H1 14 12 4 0 10 29 47 0
9 Rijnvliet H1 14 5 1 2 11 23 44 0
10 Uitgeest H1 14 3 1 0 13 10 77 0
   
  Heren 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pinoké H6 15 35 11 2 2 52 23 0
2 Cartouche H4 14 30 9 3 2 43 23 0
3 Groen-Geel H2-O 15 26 7 5 3 28 19 0
4 Leonidas H5 13 24 7 3 3 23 20 0
5 Klein Zwitserland H3 15 22 6 4 5 35 36 0
6 VVV H3 13 16 4 4 5 31 28 0
7 Kampong H4 14 14 5 2 7 42 44 3
8 Alecto H2-O 14 14 3 5 6 24 29 0
9 Kikkers H2-O 15 12 2 6 7 29 50 0
10 Leiden H3 14 10 2 4 8 17 33 0
11 Leonidas H7 14 7 1 4 9 25 44 0
   
  Heren 3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hisalis H2 5 9 3 0 2 18 14 0
2 Hurley H16 5 7 3 1 1 24 16 3
3 Kikkers H3 5 7 2 1 2 16 16 0
4 AthenA H8 5 7 2 1 2 12 12 0
5 VVV H15 5 5 1 2 2 15 19 0
6 Kraaien H2-O 5 4 1 1 3 10 18 0
   
  Heren 30-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alphen H30-1 16 38 12 2 2 60 27 0
2 Myra H30-1 16 32 10 2 4 51 26 0
3 Amsterdam H30-2 16 30 10 0 6 50 26 0
4 HBS H30-1 16 28 8 4 4 36 26 0
5 Xenios H30-1 16 27 8 3 5 35 30 0
6 Bloemendaal H30-3 16 26 8 2 6 46 46 0
7 Kikkers H30-1 16 24 7 3 6 42 40 0
8 Bloemendaal H30-4 16 22 6 4 6 42 40 0
9 Alliance H30-1 16 20 5 5 6 38 33 0
10 Haarlem H30-1 16 14 3 5 8 37 48 0
11 Rood-Wit H30-3 16 9 3 0 13 41 75 0
12 Leiden H30-2 16 3 1 0 15 22 83 0
   
  Heren 45-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ H45-1 5 13 4 1 0 22 4 0
2 Bloemendaal H45-5 5 10 3 1 1 23 6 0
3 Gooische H45-3 5 9 3 0 2 14 12 0
4 Kikkers H45-1 5 6 2 0 3 10 11 0
5 Huizen H45-3 5 6 2 0 3 12 20 0
6 AthenA H45-3 5 0 0 0 5 2 30 0
   
  Hockey 7 mix 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zoetermeer HS1 8 18 6 0 2 22 10 0
2 Forescate HS1 5 15 5 0 0 26 7 0
3 Kikkers S1-mix 8 10 3 1 4 13 14 0
4 Zoetermeer S1 7 10 3 1 3 13 15 0
5 Zoetermeer S2 7 7 2 1 4 14 19 0
6 Nieuwkoop S1-mix 7 6 2 0 5 16 27 0
7 Alkemade DS1 6 4 1 1 4 9 21 0
   
Junioren 
  Jongens O12-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amsterdam JO12-6 4 9 3 0 1 13 8 0
2 Kikkers JO12-1 4 6 2 0 2 9 8 0
3 FIT JO12-3 5 6 2 0 3 13 23 0
4 Abcoude JO12-2 4 4 1 1 2 16 11 0
5 Myra JO12-2 4 4 1 1 2 6 11 0
6 Westerpark JO12-4 1 3 1 0 0 8 4 0
   
  Jongens O14-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bennebroek JO14-2 5 13 4 1 0 22 4 0
2 Saxenburg JO14-1 5 13 4 1 0 20 6 0
3 HBS JO14-4 5 9 3 0 2 13 11 0
4 Kikkers JO14-1 5 6 2 0 3 5 11 0
5 HIC JO14-2 5 3 1 0 4 10 17 0
6 Alliance JO14-5 5 0 0 0 5 2 23 0
   
  Jongens O16-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers JO16-1 5 13 4 1 0 24 8 0
2 Rood-Wit JO16-6 5 10 4 1 0 36 16 3
3 Spaarndam JO16-1 5 7 2 1 2 19 16 0
4 Hurley JO16-5 5 6 2 0 3 19 12 0
5 Xenios JO16-3 5 4 1 1 3 10 31 0
6 HBS JO16-4 5 0 0 0 5 6 31 0
   
  Jongens O18-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hurley JO18-3 10 24 8 0 2 39 8 0
2 Kikkers JO18-1 10 22 7 1 2 36 12 0
3 Alliance JO18-2 10 21 7 0 3 38 14 0
4 Rood-Wit JO18-3 10 21 7 0 3 32 20 0
5 Kraaien JO18-1 10 18 6 0 4 36 19 0
6 Myra JO18-3 10 4 1 1 8 11 58 0
7 Saxenburg JO18-1 10 2 1 2 7 16 37 3
8 Terriërs JO18-2 10 -4 0 2 8 7 47 6
   
  Jongens O18-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers JO18-2 10 28 9 1 0 38 6 0
2 Abcoude JO18-2 10 21 6 3 1 31 12 0
3 Westerpark JO18-2 10 16 5 1 4 38 23 0
4 Alliance JO18-3 10 16 5 1 4 28 24 0
5 Bloemendaal JO18-4 10 15 5 0 5 38 30 0
6 Haarlem JO18-2 10 13 4 1 5 27 16 0
7 AthenA JO18-3 10 7 2 1 7 18 28 0
8 Myra JO18-4 10 0 0 0 10 4 83 0
   
  Meisjes O12-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MO12-1 5 15 5 0 0 23 5 0
2 AthenA MO12-3 5 12 4 0 1 15 7 0
3 Amstelveen MO12-1 5 9 3 0 2 9 10 0
4 IJburg MO12-3 5 4 1 1 3 5 12 0
5 Amsterdam MO12-5 5 4 1 1 3 3 10 0
6 FIT MO12-3 5 0 0 0 5 2 13 0
   
  Meisjes O12-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 FIT MO12-5 5 12 4 0 1 13 8 0
2 Bennebroek MO12-2 5 10 3 1 1 13 4 0
3 AthenA MO12-5 5 10 3 1 1 11 7 0
4 Rood-Wit MO12-4 5 9 3 0 2 13 6 0
5 Kikkers MO12-2 5 3 1 0 4 6 15 0
6 Saxenburg MO12-3 5 0 0 0 5 7 23 0
   
  Meisjes O12-3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MO12-3 5 13 4 1 0 17 4 0
2 Castricum MO12-3 5 12 4 0 1 24 6 0
3 Rood-Wit MO12-6 5 7 2 1 2 13 10 0
4 Alkmaar MO12-7 5 7 2 1 2 14 19 0
5 Xenios MO12-4 5 3 1 0 4 10 16 0
6 HBS MO12-5 5 1 0 1 4 6 29 0
   
  Meisjes O14-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bloemendaal MO14-2 5 13 4 1 0 23 6 0
2 Kikkers MO14-1 5 11 3 2 0 22 4 0
3 Qui Vive MO14-1 5 8 2 2 1 23 10 0
4 Kraaien MO14-1 5 5 1 2 2 8 12 0
5 Rood-Wit MO14-3 5 4 1 1 3 6 20 0
6 Bennebroek MO14-2 5 0 0 0 5 2 32 0
   
  Meisjes O14-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HIC MO14-2 5 13 4 1 0 21 6 0
2 Hurley MO14-3 5 12 4 0 1 12 5 0
3 Amsterdam MO14-3 5 7 2 1 2 7 8 0
4 Diemen MO14-1 5 5 1 2 2 9 9 0
5 Kikkers MO14-2 5 3 1 0 4 4 8 0
6 Myra MO14-3 5 3 1 0 4 4 21 0
   
  Meisjes O14-3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HIC MO14-3 5 15 5 0 0 22 6 0
2 Uitgeest MO14-2 5 10 3 1 1 14 9 0
3 Xenios MO14-3 5 7 2 1 2 13 13 0
4 IJburg MO14-3 5 5 1 2 2 7 9 0
5 Kikkers MO14-3 5 3 1 0 4 6 11 0
6 Diemen MO14-3 5 3 1 0 4 5 19 0
   
  Meisjes O14-4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MO14-8 5 15 5 0 0 27 9 0
2 Saxenburg MO14-5 5 12 4 0 1 23 8 0
3 HIC MO14-6 5 7 2 1 2 14 11 0
4 VVV MO14-7 5 7 2 1 2 10 10 0
5 Kikkers MO14-4 5 3 1 0 4 5 19 0
6 HBS MO14-6 5 0 0 0 5 8 30 0
   
  Meisjes O14-5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hisalis MO14-4 5 10 3 1 1 12 10 0
2 Strawberries MO14-3 5 9 3 0 2 11 10 0
3 Alliance MO14-11 5 8 2 2 1 19 14 0
4 Kikkers MO14-5 5 7 2 1 2 12 10 0
5 FIT MO14-6 5 7 2 1 2 11 13 0
6 Reigers MO14-4 5 1 0 1 4 9 17 0
   
  Meisjes O16-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS MO16-1 5 15 5 0 0 22 6 0
2 Alkmaar MO16-1 5 7 2 1 2 9 8 0
3 Myra MO16-1 5 6 1 3 1 10 10 0
4 Kikkers MO16-1 5 5 1 2 2 7 9 0
5 Kraaien MO16-1 5 4 1 1 3 7 13 0
6 Castricum MO16-1 5 4 1 1 3 7 16 0
   
  Meisjes O16-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Uitgeest MO16-1 5 15 5 0 0 13 3 0
2 Kikkers MO16-2 5 9 3 0 2 6 7 0
3 VVV MO16-2 5 6 1 3 1 8 8 0
4 Alliance MO16-4 5 4 1 1 3 8 10 0
5 Haarlem MO16-2 5 4 1 1 3 4 6 0
6 Reigers MO16-2 5 4 1 1 3 7 12 0
   
  Meisjes O16-3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 VVV MO16-3 5 12 4 0 1 23 8 0
2 Pinoké MO16-5 5 9 3 0 2 16 14 0
3 Rood-Wit MO16-7 5 9 3 0 2 16 15 0
4 Kikkers MO16-3 5 6 2 0 3 13 15 0
5 Haarlem MO16-4 5 6 2 0 3 16 24 0
6 Saxenburg MO16-4 5 3 1 0 4 16 24 0
   
  Meisjes O16-4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zandvoort MO16-1 5 12 4 0 1 13 6 0
2 Rood-Wit MO16-4 5 10 3 1 1 10 8 0
3 Hisalis MO16-2 5 9 3 0 2 13 12 0
4 HBS MO16-4 5 7 2 1 2 11 8 0
5 Alliance MO16-6 5 5 1 2 2 15 14 0
6 Kikkers MO16-4 5 0 0 0 5 8 22 0
   
  Meisjes O16-5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MO16-5 5 11 3 2 0 13 5 0
2 Bennebroek MO16-3 5 10 3 1 1 17 12 0
3 AthenA MO16-6 5 10 3 1 1 14 10 0
4 Westerpark MO16-4 5 6 2 0 3 9 14 0
5 Alliance MO16-11 5 4 1 1 3 10 16 0
6 Mijdrecht MO16-2 5 -2 0 1 4 13 19 3
   
  Meisjes O18-1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Reigers MO18-1 10 25 8 1 1 31 7 0
2 Kikkers MO18-1 10 22 7 1 2 33 10 0
3 Xenios MO18-1 10 18 6 0 4 21 15 0
4 Haarlem MO18-1 10 17 5 2 3 21 19 0
5 Westerpark MO18-1 10 17 5 2 3 16 14 0
6 Myra MO18-1 10 7 2 1 7 12 25 0
7 AthenA MO18-2 10 5 1 2 7 16 30 0
8 Alliance MO18-2 10 4 1 1 8 8 38 0
   
  Meisjes O18-2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 AMVJ MO18-2 11 31 10 1 0 58 20 0
2 Kikkers MO18-2 10 20 6 2 2 39 19 0
3 Myra MO18-2 11 18 6 0 5 31 22 0
4 Bloemendaal MO18-4 10 16 5 1 4 36 37 0
5 Haarlem MO18-3 10 14 4 2 4 33 27 0
6 Alliance MO18-4 10 13 4 1 5 20 28 0
7 Pinoké MO18-3 10 7 2 1 7 22 43 0
8 Amsterdam MO18-6 10 0 0 0 10 7 50 0
   
  Meisjes O18-3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HIC MO18-3 10 22 7 1 2 33 14 0
2 Kikkers MO18-3 10 21 6 3 1 32 19 0
3 HBS MO18-3 10 18 6 0 4 32 18 0
4 Reigers MO18-3 10 16 5 1 4 29 21 0
5 Saxenburg MO18-4 10 13 4 1 5 23 23 0
6 Bloemendaal MO18-5 10 10 3 4 3 29 32 3
7 Pinoké MO18-4 10 8 2 2 6 18 34 0
8 Bennebroek MO18-3 10 2 0 2 8 13 48 0
   
  Meisjes O18-4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rood-Wit MO18-4 11 28 9 1 1 51 20 0
2 Haarlem MO18-4 10 19 6 1 3 30 25 0
3 HBS MO18-4 11 13 4 1 6 38 33 0
4 HIC MO18-4 10 13 4 1 5 39 35 0
5 Xenios MO18-4 10 13 4 1 5 30 29 0
6 AthenA MO18-4 10 12 3 3 4 25 27 0
7 Kikkers MO18-4 10 12 3 3 4 19 28 0
8 Hurley MO18-3 10 6 1 3 6 18 53 0
   
Jongste Jeugd 
  Jongens JO9-1 
     
  Jongens O10-1 
     
  Meisjes O10-1 
     
  Meisjes O10-2 
     
  Meisjes O8-1 
     
  Meisjes O9-1 
     
Zaalhockey Senioren 
  Dames 1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Saxenburg D1 10 30 10 0 0 33 8 0
2 Heerhugowaard D1 10 22 7 1 2 44 16 0
3 Kikkers D1 10 14 4 2 4 19 18 0
4 Kraaien D1 10 12 4 0 6 20 18 0
5 Strawberries D1 10 10 3 1 6 15 31 0
6 Zandvoort D1 10 0 0 0 10 6 46 0
   
  Dames 12 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers D12 10 28 9 1 0 47 15 0
2 Qui Vive D2 10 23 7 2 1 40 14 0
3 Mijdrecht D2 10 16 5 1 4 21 24 0
4 HIC D4 10 8 2 2 6 30 42 0
5 VVV D6 10 7 2 1 7 22 44 0
6 AMVJ D5 10 4 1 1 8 28 49 0
   
  Dames 2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pinoké D12 10 28 9 1 0 67 15 0
2 Kikkers D2 10 25 8 1 1 49 22 0
3 AthenA D11 10 18 6 0 4 36 19 0
4 HIC D5 10 9 3 0 7 23 43 0
5 Hurley D13 10 9 3 0 7 20 48 0
6 Myra D9 10 0 0 0 10 8 56 0
   
  Dames 3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Strawberries D3 12 28 9 1 2 53 21 0
2 HBS D5 12 25 7 4 1 40 17 0
3 Pinoké D15 12 23 7 2 3 52 31 0
4 Kikkers D3 12 15 4 3 5 47 37 0
5 Westerpark D12 12 13 3 4 5 32 47 0
6 Overbos D6 12 8 2 2 8 18 53 0
7 AthenA D16 12 6 2 0 10 24 60 0
   
  Dames 30 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Forescate D30-1 12 29 9 2 1 40 20 0
2 Kikkers D30-1 12 23 7 2 3 39 20 0
3 Roomburg D30-1 12 14 4 2 6 20 21 0
4 IJssel D30-1 12 13 3 4 5 28 34 0
5 HDM D30-4 12 5 1 2 9 21 53 0
   
  Dames 4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Purmerend D3 12 28 9 1 2 51 25 0
2 Overbos D4 12 23 7 2 3 36 28 0
3 AthenA D17 12 20 6 2 4 53 44 0
4 Kikkers D4 12 19 6 1 5 48 28 0
5 Saxenburg D2 12 18 5 3 4 25 24 0
6 Hoorn (WFHC) D3 12 9 3 0 9 32 63 0
7 HBS D6 12 4 1 1 10 13 46 0
   
  Dames O25-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pinoké DO25-1 12 31 10 1 1 66 22 0
2 AthenA DO25-1 12 30 9 3 0 57 21 0
3 Amsterdam DO25-1 12 22 7 1 4 56 46 0
4 Purmerend DO25-1 12 19 6 1 5 34 31 0
5 Haarlem DO25-1 12 13 4 1 7 27 50 0
6 Kikkers DO25-1 12 4 1 1 10 29 64 0
7 FIT DO25-1 12 2 0 2 10 17 52 0
   
  Dames O25-2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Westerpark DO25-2 12 26 8 2 2 43 39 0
2 Myra DO25-2 12 22 7 1 4 42 37 0
3 Terriërs DO25-2 12 21 7 0 5 55 45 0
4 Westerpark DO25-1 12 17 5 2 5 43 39 0
5 Kikkers DO25-2 12 15 5 0 7 42 36 0
6 Pinoké DO25-3 12 12 4 0 8 38 65 0
7 Myra DO25-1 12 10 3 1 8 34 36 0
   
  Dames O25-3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amstelveen DO25-2 12 32 10 2 0 56 18 0
2 Bennebroek DO25-1 12 24 8 0 4 36 35 0
3 Haarlem DO25-3 12 21 7 0 5 31 29 0
4 HBS DO25-2 12 14 4 2 6 25 23 0
5 AMVJ DO25-3 12 13 3 4 5 37 43 0
6 Reigers DO25-3 12 9 2 3 7 34 49 0
7 Kikkers DO25-3 12 6 1 3 8 22 44 0
   
  Dames O25-4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HIC DO25-3 12 30 10 0 2 67 31 0
2 Amstelveen DO25-1 12 25 8 1 3 57 27 0
3 Hurley DO25-3 12 21 8 0 4 44 36 3
4 Pinoké DO25-4 12 13 5 1 6 50 43 3
5 Kikkers DO25-4 12 13 4 1 7 38 61 0
6 Amsterdam DO25-5 12 11 3 2 7 37 60 0
7 Reigers DO25-2 12 3 0 3 9 16 51 0
   
  Heren 1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Westerpark H1 10 28 9 1 0 59 29 0
2 Bennebroek H1 10 22 7 1 2 65 36 0
3 Strawberries H1 10 15 4 3 3 40 36 0
4 Kikkers H1 10 12 3 3 4 35 39 0
5 Saxenburg H1 10 8 2 2 6 37 53 0
6 IJburg H1 10 -6 0 0 10 20 63 6
   
  Heren 3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Terriërs H4 12 33 11 0 1 99 23 0
2 Westerpark H9 12 30 10 0 2 78 38 0
3 AMVJ H12 12 20 6 2 4 50 39 0
4 Kikkers H3 12 16 5 1 6 65 45 0
5 Hermes H1 12 16 5 1 6 50 52 0
6 Bennebroek H3 12 9 3 0 9 41 77 0
7 Spire H1 12 0 0 0 12 14 123 0
   
Zaalhockey Junioren 
  JO12-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Westerpark JO12-3 12 31 10 1 1 70 35 0
2 Reigers JO12-1 12 28 9 1 2 86 43 0
3 Westerpark JO12-2 12 21 7 0 5 73 41 0
4 HBS JO12-4 12 19 6 1 5 50 51 0
5 AMVJ JO12-2 12 19 6 1 5 38 40 0
6 Bloemendaal JO12-6 12 6 2 0 10 24 86 0
7 Kikkers JO12-1 12 0 0 0 12 16 61 0
   
  JO14-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HBS JO14-4 12 31 10 1 1 51 14 0
2 Kikkers JO14-1 12 25 8 1 3 40 27 0
3 Rood-Wit JO14-4 12 19 6 1 5 40 32 0
4 AMVJ JO14-3 12 17 5 2 5 35 36 0
5 Alliance JO14-5 12 13 4 1 7 27 43 0
6 Reigers JO14-2 12 10 3 1 8 28 53 0
7 Bloemendaal JO14-6 12 6 1 3 8 28 44 0
   
  JO16-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Myra JO16-2 12 30 10 0 2 69 31 0
2 Amsterdam JO16-4 12 26 8 2 2 56 36 0
3 Hurley JO16-4 12 25 8 1 3 57 26 0
4 Kikkers JO16-1 12 15 4 3 5 40 37 0
5 Pinoké JO16-4 12 15 4 3 5 32 36 0
6 HIC JO16-2 12 6 2 0 10 25 78 0
7 AMVJ JO16-2 12 4 1 1 10 19 54 0
   
  JO18-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Reigers JO18-1 12 34 11 1 0 88 21 0
2 Haarlem JO18-12-C 12 22 7 1 4 57 40 0
3 HBS JO18-2 12 20 5 5 2 46 39 0
4 Amsterdam JO18-4 12 15 4 3 5 53 61 0
5 Alliance JO18-2 12 11 3 2 7 37 52 0
6 Kikkers JO18-1 12 10 4 1 7 41 49 3
7 Saxenburg JO18-1 12 4 1 1 10 29 89 0
   
  JO18-2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bloemendaal JO18-3 10 25 8 1 1 49 29 0
2 Westerpark JO18-2 10 19 6 1 3 38 25 0
3 Haarlem JO18-2 10 18 6 0 4 36 28 0
4 Kikkers JO18-2 10 10 3 1 6 29 32 0
5 Myra JO18-3 10 9 3 0 7 28 50 0
6 Alliance JO18-3 10 7 2 1 7 28 44 0
   
  MO12-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 VVV MO12-13 10 18 4 6 0 28 12 0
2 Amsterdam MO12-1 10 16 4 4 2 30 24 0
3 Kikkers MO12-1 10 16 4 4 2 19 19 0
4 Uitgeest MO12-1 10 15 4 3 3 29 18 0
5 Zandvoort MO12-1 10 13 3 4 3 22 20 0
6 Xenios MO12-2 10 1 0 1 9 13 48 0
   
  MO12-2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Reigers MO12-3 12 33 11 0 1 65 26 0
2 Alliance MO12-6 12 25 8 1 3 43 27 0
3 Kikkers MO12-2 12 20 6 2 4 37 31 0
4 AMVJ MO12-4 12 19 6 1 5 49 54 0
5 Westerpark MO12-4 12 13 4 1 7 41 38 0
6 Saxenburg MO12-3 12 7 2 1 9 26 52 0
7 Mijdrecht MO12-3 12 6 2 0 10 24 57 0
   
  MO12-3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MO12-8 10 18 5 3 2 33 18 0
2 Myra MO12-3 10 17 5 2 3 30 25 0
3 AMVJ MO12-5 10 17 5 2 3 20 16 0
4 Mijdrecht MO12-2 10 14 4 2 4 20 31 0
5 HIC MO12-2 10 10 3 1 6 26 30 0
6 Kikkers MO12-3 10 8 2 2 6 17 26 0
   
  MO14-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Qui Vive MO14-1 12 33 11 0 1 65 12 0
2 Reigers MO14-1 12 29 9 2 1 68 18 0
3 Kikkers MO14-1 12 20 6 2 4 38 30 0
4 Haarlem MO14-2 12 20 6 2 4 36 37 0
5 Rood-Wit MO14-2 12 10 3 1 8 26 46 0
6 Mijdrecht MO14-3 12 5 1 2 9 17 49 0
7 AMVJ MO14-2 12 4 1 1 10 15 73 0
   
  MO14-2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bennebroek MO14-2 12 30 10 0 2 47 22 0
2 Qui Vive MO14-12-C 12 21 7 0 5 26 21 0
3 Westerpark MO14-2 12 20 6 2 4 25 22 0
4 Kikkers MO14-2 12 18 6 0 6 29 30 0
5 Alliance MO14-4 12 15 4 3 5 27 35 0
6 Amstelveen MO14-1 12 14 4 2 6 25 32 0
7 Saxenburg MO14-2 12 3 0 3 9 13 30 0
   
  MO14-3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bennebroek MO14-3 12 33 11 0 1 58 28 0
2 Reigers MO14-2 12 27 8 3 1 42 19 0
3 Kikkers MO14-3 12 16 4 4 4 26 32 0
4 Qui Vive MO14-2 12 15 5 0 7 31 31 0
5 Rood-Wit MO14-5 12 13 4 1 7 30 38 0
6 HBS MO14-5 12 10 3 1 8 23 33 0
7 AMVJ MO14-5 12 3 1 3 8 22 51 3
   
  MO14-4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Alliance MO14-7 12 29 9 2 1 61 27 0
2 Myra MO14-5 12 22 6 4 2 42 32 0
3 Reigers MO14-3 12 20 6 2 4 51 45 0
4 Westerpark MO14-6 12 18 5 3 4 33 29 0
5 Saxenburg MO14-5 12 16 5 4 3 42 29 3
6 Kikkers MO14-4 12 6 2 0 10 24 69 0
7 Bloemendaal MO14-7 12 3 0 3 9 32 54 0
   
  MO14-5 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bennebroek MO14-5 12 30 10 0 2 67 35 0
2 Kikkers MO14-5 12 24 8 0 4 57 29 0
3 Reigers MO14-4 12 24 8 0 4 52 34 0
4 Haarlem MO14-7 12 24 8 0 4 42 33 0
5 Alliance MO14-11 12 11 3 2 7 38 50 0
6 HBS MO14-6 12 9 3 0 9 33 68 0
7 Qui Vive MO14-4 12 2 0 2 10 22 62 0
   
  MO16-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HIC MO16-1 12 31 10 1 1 39 18 0
2 Kikkers MO16-1 12 25 8 1 3 29 18 0
3 AMVJ MO16-1 12 22 7 1 4 31 19 0
4 Pinoké MO16-2 12 19 6 1 5 28 29 0
5 Saxenburg MO16-1 12 14 4 2 6 23 21 0
6 Reigers MO16-1 12 10 3 1 8 37 47 0
7 VVV MO16-1 12 1 0 1 11 14 49 0
   
  MO16-2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Reigers MO16-2 12 26 8 2 2 41 23 0
2 Kikkers MO16-2 12 23 7 2 3 36 30 0
3 Saxenburg MO16-12-C 12 20 6 2 4 37 31 0
4 Haarlem MO16-2 12 19 5 4 3 27 24 0
5 Alliance MO16-5 12 17 5 2 5 33 41 0
6 Zandvoort MO16-1 12 7 2 1 9 30 38 0
7 Rood-Wit MO16-3 12 7 2 1 9 29 46 0
   
  MO16-3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zandvoort MO16-2 12 30 10 0 2 69 36 0
2 Bennebroek MO16-2 12 24 8 0 4 51 30 0
3 HBS MO16-4 12 22 7 1 4 56 35 0
4 Rood-Wit MO16-4 12 18 6 0 6 39 47 0
5 Kikkers MO16-3 12 16 5 1 6 41 42 0
6 Alliance MO16-8 12 12 3 3 6 28 45 0
7 Bloemendaal MO16-7 12 1 0 1 11 23 72 0
   
  MO16-4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kikkers MO16-4 12 31 10 1 1 84 43 0
2 Haarlem MO16-4 12 28 9 1 2 74 39 0
3 AMVJ MO16-6 12 17 5 2 5 50 50 0
4 Qui Vive MO16-3 12 15 5 0 7 32 47 0
5 Mijdrecht MO16-2 12 12 5 0 7 43 51 3
6 Alliance MO16-11 12 12 4 0 8 31 51 0
7 Myra MO16-5 12 5 1 2 9 39 72 0
   
  MO16-5 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Reigers MO16-4 12 27 8 3 1 48 21 0
2 Kikkers MO16-5 12 26 8 2 2 43 28 0
3 Haarlem MO16-5 12 20 6 2 4 49 35 0
4 Bennebroek MO16-3 12 17 5 2 5 48 45 0
5 Saxenburg MO16-3 12 15 5 0 7 45 48 0
6 Alliance MO16-9 12 13 4 1 7 38 44 0
7 Westerpark MO16-5 12 3 1 0 11 13 63 0
   
  MO18-1 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Saxenburg MO18-1 12 29 9 2 1 53 10 0
2 Terriërs MO18-1 12 29 9 2 1 57 18 0
3 Kikkers MO18-1 12 25 8 1 3 41 23 0
4 Bennebroek MO18-1 12 14 4 2 6 27 33 0
5 VVV MO18-1 12 14 4 2 6 35 47 0
6 HBS MO18-2 12 5 1 2 9 16 45 0
7 Alliance MO18-2 12 4 1 1 10 21 74 0
   
  MO18-2 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Saxenburg MO18-12-C 12 27 8 3 1 47 25 0
2 Castricum MO18-12-C 12 23 6 5 1 34 28 0
3 Kikkers MO18-2 12 16 4 4 4 40 35 0
4 Haarlem MO18-2 12 16 4 4 4 28 27 0
5 Alliance MO18-3 12 15 4 3 5 34 34 0
6 Rood-Wit MO18-3 12 13 4 1 7 35 45 0
7 Reigers MO18-2 12 5 1 2 9 21 45 0
   
  MO18-3 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Pinoké MO18-5 12 29 9 2 1 69 48 0
2 Alliance MO18-6 12 25 8 1 3 60 45 0
3 Mijdrecht MO18-1 12 21 7 0 5 51 48 0
4 AMVJ MO18-3 12 18 5 3 4 41 39 0
5 Kikkers MO18-3 12 16 4 4 4 48 41 0
6 Bennebroek MO18-2 12 5 1 2 9 44 68 0
7 Reigers MO18-3 12 5 1 2 9 27 51 0
   
  MO18-4 Zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Spaarndam MO18-1 12 36 12 0 0 63 11 0
2 Saxenburg MO18-4 12 28 9 1 2 58 43 0
3 AMVJ MO18-4 12 17 5 2 5 40 34 0
4 Bennebroek MO18-3 12 13 4 1 7 42 57 0
5 Alliance MO18-5 12 12 4 0 8 31 55 0
6 Haarlem MO18-4 12 12 3 3 6 35 45 0
7 Kikkers MO18-4 12 4 1 1 10 18 42 0
   
Zaalhockey Jongste Jeugd 
  JO10-1 Zaal 
     
  JO9-1 Zaal 
     
  MO10-1 Zaal 
     
  MO10-2 Zaal 
     
  MO9-1 Zaal 
     
Sponsors
za 13 April  10:00 - 11:00
TC senioren
vr 19 April  08:15 - 19:45
Venne sportdag
vr 26 April  08:00 - 12:00
Opmaat Koningsspelen
ma 13 Mei  21:00 - 23:45
Trimmers thuis wedstrijd
Get it on Google Play